ESTA Advance Level (level 2)

 

 

 

 

WHAT IS ADVANCE LEVEL?

 Advance Level is training period  with progressive technical and fitness players development .

Who is eligible to attend this program ?

Players with positive test results in  PTL continue training process too meet our criteria for level 3 (ECL)

This level is designed as a level of basic soccer technical skill development.

 This authentic and progressive system of selection process is a real opportunity for serious career in the future.

Why ESTA?

WHY ESTA? ESTA is a unique soccer institution with a real plan for future development and producing quality soccer players. Our program was developed from researching the current soccer programs/clubs...
Read More...
  • 1
  • 2

Login Form





Banner
Banner

Champions League Livescores

 
 
 
 
Group A
Sep 14 19:45
Twente
2 - 2
Inter
FT
Group A
Sep 14 19:45
Werder
2 - 2
Tottenham
FT
Group B
Sep 14 19:45
Lyon
1 - 0
Schalke 04
FT
Group B
Sep 14 19:45
Benfica
2 - 0
Hapoel TA
FT
Group C
Sep 14 19:45
Bursaspor
0 - 4
Valencia
FT
Group C
Sep 14 19:45
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
Group D
Sep 14 19:45
Barcelona
5 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
Group D
Sep 14 19:45
København
1 - 0
Rubin
FT
Group E
Sep 15 19:45
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Basel
FT
Group E
Sep 15 19:45
Bayern
2 - 0
AS Roma
FT
Group F
Sep 15 19:45
Žilina
1 - 4
Chelsea
FT
Group F
Sep 15 19:45
Marseille
0 - 1
Spartak
FT
Group G
Sep 15 19:45
AC Milan
2 - 0
Auxere
FT
Group G
Sep 15 19:45
Real
2 - 0
Ajax
FT
Group H
Sep 15 19:45
Arsenal
6 - 0
SC Braga
FT
Group H
Sep 15 19:45
Shakhtar
1 - 0
Partizan
FT
Group E
Sep 28 19:45
Basel
0 - 0
Bayern
Group E
Sep 28 19:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Group F
Sep 28 19:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Žilina
Group F
Sep 28 19:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Marseille
Group G
Sep 28 19:45
Ajax
0 - 0
AC Milan
Group G
Sep 28 19:45
Auxere
0 - 0
Real
Group H
Sep 28 19:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Group H
Sep 28 19:45
Partizan
0 - 0
Arsenal
Group A
Sep 29 19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Werder
Group A
Sep 29 19:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Twente
Group B
Sep 29 19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Benfica
Group B
Sep 29 19:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Lyon
Group C
Sep 29 19:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Group C
Sep 29 19:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Group D
Sep 29 19:45
Rubin
0 - 0
Barcelona
Group D
Sep 29 19:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
København
Group E
Oct 19 19:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
Basel
Group E
Oct 19 19:45
Bayern
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Group F
Oct 19 19:45
Marseille
0 - 0
Žilina
Group F
Oct 19 19:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Chelsea
Group G
Oct 19 19:45
Ajax
0 - 0
Auxere
Group G
Oct 19 19:45
Real
0 - 0
AC Milan
Group H
Oct 19 19:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Partizan
Group H
Oct 19 19:45
Arsenal
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Group A
Oct 20 19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Tottenham
Group A
Oct 20 19:45
Twente
0 - 0
Werder
Group B
Oct 20 19:45
Lyon
0 - 0
Benfica
Group B
Oct 20 19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Hapoel TA
Group C
Oct 20 19:45
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Group C
Oct 20 19:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Valencia
Group D
Oct 20 19:45
Barcelona
0 - 0
København
Group D
Oct 20 19:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Rubin
Group A
Nov 02 19:45
Werder
0 - 0
Twente
Group A
Nov 02 19:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Inter
Group B
Nov 02 19:45
Benfica
0 - 0
Lyon
Group B
Nov 02 19:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Schalke 04
Group C
Nov 02 19:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Rangers
Group C
Nov 02 19:45
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Group D
Nov 02 19:45
Rubin
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Group D
Nov 02 19:45
København
0 - 0
Barcelona
Group E
Nov 03 19:45
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Bayern
Group E
Nov 03 19:45
Basel
0 - 0
AS Roma
Group F
Nov 03 19:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Spartak
Group F
Nov 03 19:45
Žilina
0 - 0
Marseille
Group G
Nov 03 19:45
AC Milan
0 - 0
Real
Group G
Nov 03 19:45
Auxere
0 - 0
Ajax
Group H
Nov 03 19:45
Partizan
0 - 0
SC Braga
Group H
Nov 03 19:45
Shakhtar
0 - 0
Arsenal
Group E
Nov 23 18:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
Bayern
Group E
Nov 23 18:45
Basel
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Group F
Nov 23 18:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Žilina
Group F
Nov 23 18:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Marseille
Group G
Nov 23 18:45
Auxere
0 - 0
AC Milan
Group G
Nov 23 18:45
Ajax
0 - 0
Real
Group H
Nov 23 18:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Arsenal
Group H
Nov 23 18:45
Partizan
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Group A
Nov 24 18:45
Inter
0 - 0
Twente
Group A
Nov 24 18:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Werder
Group B
Nov 24 18:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Benfica
Group B
Nov 24 18:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Lyon
Group C
Nov 24 18:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Group C
Nov 24 18:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Group D
Nov 24 18:45
Rubin
0 - 0
København
Group D
Nov 24 18:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Barcelona
Group A
Dec 07 18:45
Werder
0 - 0
Inter
Group A
Dec 07 18:45
Twente
0 - 0
Tottenham
Group B
Dec 07 18:45
Benfica
0 - 0
Schalke 04
Group B
Dec 07 18:45
Lyon
0 - 0
Hapoel TA
Group C
Dec 07 18:45
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Rangers
Group C
Dec 07 18:45
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Valencia
Group D
Dec 07 18:45
Barcelona
0 - 0
Rubin
Group D
Dec 07 18:45
København
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Group E
Dec 08 18:45
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
AS Roma
Group E
Dec 08 18:45
Bayern
0 - 0
Basel
Group F
Dec 08 18:45
Žilina
0 - 0
Spartak
Group F
Dec 08 18:45
Marseille
0 - 0
Chelsea
Group G
Dec 08 18:45
Real
0 - 0
Auxere
Group G
Dec 08 18:45
AC Milan
0 - 0
Ajax
Group H
Dec 08 18:45
Shakhtar
0 - 0
SC Braga
Group H
Dec 08 18:45
Arsenal
0 - 0
Partizan
 
 
 
  team games goals points
1. Inter 1 2 - 2 1
2. Tottenham 1 2 - 2 1
3. Werder 1 2 - 2 1
4. Twente 1 2 - 2 1
 
 
Twente
2 - 2
Inter
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Werder
2 - 2
Tottenham
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Werder
Sep 29 19:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Twente
Sep 29 19:45
Twente
0 - 0
Werder
Oct 20 19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Tottenham
Oct 20 19:45
Werder
0 - 0
Twente
Nov 02 19:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Inter
Nov 02 19:45
Inter
0 - 0
Twente
Nov 24 18:45
Tottenham
0 - 0
Werder
Nov 24 18:45
Werder
0 - 0
Inter
Dec 07 18:45
Twente
0 - 0
Tottenham
Dec 07 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Benfica 1 2 - 0 3
2. Lyon 1 1 - 0 3
3. Schalke 04 1 0 - 1 0
4. Hapoel TA 1 0 - 2 0
 
 
Lyon
1 - 0
Schalke 04
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Benfica
2 - 0
Hapoel TA
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Benfica
Sep 29 19:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Lyon
Sep 29 19:45
Lyon
0 - 0
Benfica
Oct 20 19:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Hapoel TA
Oct 20 19:45
Benfica
0 - 0
Lyon
Nov 02 19:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Schalke 04
Nov 02 19:45
Hapoel TA
0 - 0
Benfica
Nov 24 18:45
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Lyon
Nov 24 18:45
Lyon
0 - 0
Hapoel TA
Dec 07 18:45
Benfica
0 - 0
Schalke 04
Dec 07 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Valencia 1 4 - 0 3
2. Man. Utd 1 0 - 0 1
3. Rangers 1 0 - 0 1
4. Bursaspor 1 0 - 4 0
 
 
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Rangers
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Bursaspor
0 - 4
Valencia
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Sep 29 19:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Sep 29 19:45
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Oct 20 19:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Valencia
Oct 20 19:45
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Nov 02 19:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Rangers
Nov 02 19:45
Valencia
0 - 0
Bursaspor
Nov 24 18:45
Rangers
0 - 0
Man. Utd
Nov 24 18:45
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Rangers
Dec 07 18:45
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Valencia
Dec 07 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Barcelona 1 5 - 1 3
2. København 1 1 - 0 3
3. Rubin 1 0 - 1 0
4. Panathinaikos 1 1 - 5 0
 
 
Barcelona
5 - 1
Panathinaikos
FT
Sep 14 19:45
København
1 - 0
Rubin
FT
Sep 14 19:45
Rubin
0 - 0
Barcelona
Sep 29 19:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
København
Sep 29 19:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Rubin
Oct 20 19:45
Barcelona
0 - 0
København
Oct 20 19:45
Rubin
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Nov 02 19:45
København
0 - 0
Barcelona
Nov 02 19:45
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Barcelona
Nov 24 18:45
Rubin
0 - 0
København
Nov 24 18:45
Barcelona
0 - 0
Rubin
Dec 07 18:45
København
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
Dec 07 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Bayern 1 2 - 0 3
2. CFR Cluj 1 2 - 1 3
3. Basel 1 1 - 2 0
4. AS Roma 1 0 - 2 0
 
 
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Basel
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Bayern
2 - 0
AS Roma
FT
Sep 15 19:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Sep 28 19:45
Basel
0 - 0
Bayern
Sep 28 19:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
Basel
Oct 19 19:45
Bayern
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Oct 19 19:45
Basel
0 - 0
AS Roma
Nov 03 19:45
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Bayern
Nov 03 19:45
Basel
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
Nov 23 18:45
AS Roma
0 - 0
Bayern
Nov 23 18:45
Bayern
0 - 0
Basel
Dec 08 18:45
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
AS Roma
Dec 08 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Chelsea 1 4 - 1 3
2. Spartak 1 1 - 0 3
3. Marseille 1 0 - 1 0
4. Žilina 1 1 - 4 0
 
 
Žilina
1 - 4
Chelsea
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Marseille
0 - 1
Spartak
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Žilina
Sep 28 19:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Marseille
Sep 28 19:45
Marseille
0 - 0
Žilina
Oct 19 19:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Chelsea
Oct 19 19:45
Žilina
0 - 0
Marseille
Nov 03 19:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Spartak
Nov 03 19:45
Chelsea
0 - 0
Žilina
Nov 23 18:45
Spartak
0 - 0
Marseille
Nov 23 18:45
Marseille
0 - 0
Chelsea
Dec 08 18:45
Žilina
0 - 0
Spartak
Dec 08 18:45
  team games goals points
1. AC Milan 1 2 - 0 3
2. Real 1 2 - 0 3
3. Ajax 1 0 - 2 0
4. Auxere 1 0 - 2 0
 
 
AC Milan
2 - 0
Auxere
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Real
2 - 0
Ajax
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Auxere
0 - 0
Real
Sep 28 19:45
Ajax
0 - 0
AC Milan
Sep 28 19:45
Real
0 - 0
AC Milan
Oct 19 19:45
Ajax
0 - 0
Auxere
Oct 19 19:45
AC Milan
0 - 0
Real
Nov 03 19:45
Auxere
0 - 0
Ajax
Nov 03 19:45
Ajax
0 - 0
Real
Nov 23 18:45
Auxere
0 - 0
AC Milan
Nov 23 18:45
AC Milan
0 - 0
Ajax
Dec 08 18:45
Real
0 - 0
Auxere
Dec 08 18:45
  team games goals points
1. Arsenal 1 6 - 0 3
2. Shakhtar 1 1 - 0 3
3. Partizan 1 0 - 1 0
4. SC Braga 1 0 - 6 0
 
 
Arsenal
6 - 0
SC Braga
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Shakhtar
1 - 0
Partizan
FT
Sep 15 19:45
Partizan
0 - 0
Arsenal
Sep 28 19:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Sep 28 19:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Partizan
Oct 19 19:45
Arsenal
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Oct 19 19:45
Partizan
0 - 0
SC Braga
Nov 03 19:45
Shakhtar
0 - 0
Arsenal
Nov 03 19:45
Partizan
0 - 0
Shakhtar
Nov 23 18:45
SC Braga
0 - 0
Arsenal
Nov 23 18:45
Shakhtar
0 - 0
SC Braga
Dec 08 18:45
Arsenal
0 - 0
Partizan
Dec 08 18:45
Powered by mrpronostico.com
"